Idaho State Seal Idaho Secretary of State
Election Division

CAMPAIGN FINANCE - Scanned reports - 2003 Annual

     
State Senator State Representative A State Representative B
     
Legislative District 1    
Keough, Shawn A. (Rep) Campbell, John L. (Rep) Eskridge, George E. (Rep)

   
Legislative District 2    
Calabretta, Martha A. (Dem) Shepherd, Mary Lou (Dem) Harwood, R.J. "Dick" (Rep)
     
Legislative District 3    
Bailey, Kent (Rep) Clark, Jim (Rep) Meyer, Wayne R. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 4    
Goedde, John W (Rep) Douglas, Bonnie (Dem) Sayler, George C. (Dem)
     
Legislative District 5    
Compton, Dick (Rep) Kellogg, Hilde (Rep) Eberle, Charles (Rep)
     
Legislative District 6    
Schroeder, Gary J. (Rep) Trail, Tom (Rep) Ringo, Shirley G (Dem)
     
Legislative District 7    
Stegner, Joe (Rep) Mitchell, Mike (Dem) Naccarato, Mike (Dem)
     
Legislative District 8    
Brandt, R. Skipper "Skip" (Rep) Roberts, Ken (Rep) Cuddy, Charles D. (Dem)
     
Legislative District 9    
Pearce, Monty J. (Rep) Denney, Lawerence E. (Rep) Edmunson, Clete (Rep)
     
Legislative District 10    
McWilliams, Ron (Rep) Ring, Robert "Bob" (Rep) Bolz, Darrell (Rep)
     
Legislative District 11    
Little, Brad (Rep) Skippen, Kathy (Rep) Bauer, Gary W. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 12    
McKenzie, Curt (Rep) Schaefer, Robert E. (Rep) Collins, Gary E. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 13    
Lodge, Patti Anne (Rep) Crow, Dolores (Rep) Deal, W.W. "Bill" (Rep)
     
Legislative District 14    
Bunderson, Hal (Rep) Moyle, Mike (Rep) Kulczyk, Henry (Rep)
     
Legislative District 15    
Andreason, John C. (Rep) Smylie, R. Steve (Rep) Black, Max C. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 16    
Ingram, Cecil D. (Rep) Henbest, Margaret (Dem) Langhorst, David (Dem)
     
Legislative District 17    
Werk, Elliot (Dem) Garrett, Kathie (Rep) Miller, Janet J. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 18    
Sorensen, Sheila A. (Rep) Field, Debbie (Rep) Ellsworth, Julie (Rep)
     
Legislative District 19    
Burkett, Mike (Dem) Bieter, David H. (Dem) Robison, Ken (Dem)
  Pasley-Stuart, Anne (Dem)  
     
Legislative District 20    
Sweet, Gerry (Rep) Snodgrass, Mark A. (Rep) McKague, Shirley (Rep)
     
Legislative District 21    
Noble, Jack (Rep) Sali, William T. (Rep)  
     
Legislative District 22    
Kennedy, Fred (Dem) Wills, Richard (Rep) Nielsen, Peter (Rep)
     
Legislative District 23    
Gannon, Tom (Rep) Field, Frances (Rep) Jones, Douglas R. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 24    
Noh, Laird (Rep) Smith, Leon (Rep) Block, Sharon (Rep)
     
Legislative District 25    
Stennett, Clint (Dem) Jaquet, Wendy (Dem) Ridinger, Tim (Rep)
     
Legislative District 26    
Cameron, Dean L. (Rep) Stevenson, John A. "Bert" (Rep) Bell, Maxine T. (Rep)
     
Legislative District 27    
Darrington, Denton C. (Rep) Bedke, Scott C. (Rep) Newcomb, Bruce (Rep)
     
Legislative District 28    
Williams, J. Stanley (Rep) Lake, Dennis M. (Rep)  
     
Legislative District 29    
Marley, Bert C. (Dem) Andersen, Allen R. (Dem) Martinez, Elmer (Dem)
     
Legislative District 30    
Malepeai, Edgar J. (Dem) Boe, Donna H. (Dem) Smith, Elaine (Dem)
     
Legislative District 31    
Geddes, Robert L. (Rep) Bradford, Larry C. (Rep) Langford, Eulalie Teichert (Rep)
     
Legislative District 32    
Richardson, Mel (Rep) McGeachin, Janice (Rep) Rydalch, Ann (Rep)
     
Legislative District 33    
Davis, Bart M. (Rep) Barraclough, Jack T. (Rep) Gagner, Lee (Rep)
     
Legislative District 34    
Hill, Brent (Rep) Shirley, Mack G. (Rep) Raybould, Dell (Rep)
     
Legislative District 35    
Burtenshaw, Don M. (Rep) Wood, JoAn E. (Rep) Barrett, Lenore Hardy (Rep)

Previous Page

Idaho Secretary of State's Main Page State of Idaho Home Page
Comments, questions or suggestions can be emailed to: sosinfo@sos.idaho.gov