Idaho State Seal Idaho Secretary of State
Election Division

CAMPAIGN FINANCE - Scanned reports - 2005 Annual

     
State Senator State Representative A State Representative B
     
Legislative District 1    
Shawn A. Keough (R) Eric Anderson (R) George E. Eskridge (R)

   
Legislative District 2    
Joyce M. Broadsword (R) Mary Lou Shepherd (D) R.J. "Dick" Harwood (R)
     
Legislative District 3    
Michael "Mike" Jorgenson (R) James W. Clark (R) Phil Hart (R)
     
Legislative District 4    
John W Goedde (R) Marge Chadderdon (R) George Sayler (D)
     
Legislative District 5    
Dick Compton (R) Bob Nonini (R) Frank Henderson (R)
     
Legislative District 6    
Gary J Schroeder (R) Tom Trail (R) Shirley G. Ringo (D)
     
Legislative District 7    
Joe Stegner (R) Mike Mitchell (D) John Rusche (D)
     
Legislative District 8    
R. Skipper "Skip" Brandt (R) Ken A. Roberts (R) Paul E. Shepherd (R)
     
Legislative District 9    
Monty J. Pearce (R) Lawerence E. Denney (R) Clete Edmunson (R)
     
Legislative District 10    
John T. McGee (R) Robert "Bob" Ring (R) Darrell Bolz (R)
     
Legislative District 11    
Brad Little (R) Kathy Skippen (R) Carlos Bilbao (R)
     
Legislative District 12    
Curt McKenzie (R) Robert E Schaefer (R) Gary E. Collins (R)
     
Legislative District 13    
Patti Anne Lodge (R) Dolores J. Crow (R) W.W. "Bill" Deal (R)
     
Legislative District 14    
Hal Bunderson (R) Mike Moyle (R) Stan Bastian (R)
     
Legislative District 15    
John C Andreason (R) Steve Smylie (R) Amended Max C. Black (R)
     
Legislative District 16    
David Langhorst (D) Margaret Henbest (D) Jana Kemp (R)
     
Legislative District 17    
Elliot Werk (D) Kathie Garrett (R) Janet J. Miller (R)
     
Legislative District 18    
Kate Kelly (D) Debbie Field (R) Julie Ellsworth (R)
     
Legislative District 19    
Mike Burkett (D) Anne Pasley-Stuart (D) Nicole LeFavour (D)
     
Legislative District 20    
Gerry Sweet (R) Mark A. Snodgrass (R) Shirley McKague (R)
     
Legislative District 21    
Russell M. Fulcher (R) William T. "Bill" Sali (R) Clifford Bayer (R)
     
Legislative District 22    
Tim Corder Sr. (R) Richard Wills (R) Peter Nielsen (R)
     
Legislative District 23    
Tom Gannon (R) Frances Field (R) Douglas R. Jones (R)
     
Legislative District 24    
Charles H. Coiner (R) Leon Smith (R) Sharon Block (R)
     
Legislative District 25    
Clint Stennett (D) Wendy Jaquet (D) Donna Pence (D)
     
Legislative District 26    
Dean L. Cameron (R) John A. "Bert" Stevenson (R) Maxine T. Bell (R)
     
Legislative District 27    
Denton Darrington (R) Scott C. Bedke (R) Bruce Newcomb (R)
     
Legislative District 28    
J. Stanley Williams (R) Dennis M Lake (R) Joseph S. Cannon (R)
     
Legislative District 29    
Bert Marley (D) Ken Andrus (R) Elmer Martinez (D)
     
Legislative District 30    
Edgar J. Malepeai (D) Donna Boe (D) Elaine Smith (D)
     
Legislative District 31    
Robert L. Geddes (R) Larry Bradford (R) Tom Loertscher (R)
     
Legislative District 32    
Melvin "Mel" Richardson (R) Janice McGeachin (R) Ann Rydalch (R)
     
Legislative District 33    
Bart M. Davis (R) Jack T. Barraclough (R) Russ Mathews (R)
     
Legislative District 34    
Brent Hill (R) Mack G. Shirley (R) Dell Raybould (R)
     
Legislative District 35    
Don M. Burtenshaw (R)
[no active committee - no report due]
JoAn E. Wood (R) Lenore Hardy Barrett (R)

Previous Page

Idaho Secretary of State's Main Page State of Idaho Home Page
Comments, questions or suggestions can be emailed to: sosinfo@sos.idaho.gov