*** UNOFFICIAL ***

2014 - General Election

Ada County

With 0 of 145 precincts reporting.

(includes absentee precincts where applicable)
United States Senator
  DEM Nels Mitchell 0
  REP Jim Risch 0
United States Representative, District 1
  REP Raul R. Labrador 0
  DEM Shirley G. Ringo 0
United States Representative, District 2
  REP Mike Simpson 0
  DEM Richard Stallings 0
Governor
  DEM A.J. Balukoff 0
  LIB John T. Bujak 0
  IND Jill Humble 0
  REP C.L. "Butch" Otter 0
  CON Steve Pankey 0
  IND Pro-Life 0
Lieutenant Governor
  CON David Hartigan 0
  REP Brad Little 0
  DEM Bert Marley 0
Secretary of State
  REP Lawerence E. Denney 0
  DEM Holli Woodings 0
State Controller
  REP Brandon D Woolf 0
State Treasurer
  REP Ron Crane 0
  DEM Deborah Silver 0
Attorney General
  DEM Bruce S. Bistline 0
  REP Lawrence Wasden 0
Superintendent of Public Instruction
  DEM Jana Jones 0
  REP Sherri Ybarra 0
District Judge, District 4
  To succeed Michael Wetherell
  NON Rebecca W. Arnold 0
  To succeed Michael Wetherell
  NON Samuel A. Hoagland 0
State Senator, District 14
  REP Marv Hagedorn 0
  DEM Robert D Spencer 0
State Representative, Position A, District 14
  REP Mike Moyle 0
  DEM Jane M. Rohling 0
State Representative, Position B, District 14
  REP Reed DeMordaunt 0
  DEM Rob Spencer 0
State Senator, District 15
  DEM Richard Keller 0
  REP Fred S. Martin 0
State Representative, Position A, District 15
  DEM Steve Berch 0
  REP Lynn M. Luker 0
State Representative, Position B, District 15
  DEM John Hart 0
  REP Patrick McDonald 0
State Senator, District 16
  DEM Grant Burgoyne 0
  REP Joel Robinson 0
State Representative, Position A, District 16
  DEM John McCrostie 0
  REP Rosann Wiltse 0
State Representative, Position B, District 16
  DEM Hy Kloc 0
  REP Jim Silsby 0
State Senator, District 17
  DEM Elliot Werk 0
State Representative, Position A, District 17
  DEM John Gannon 0
  LIB Paul D. Hautzinger 0
State Representative, Position B, District 17
  DEM Sue Chew 0
State Senator, District 18
  REP Edward Dindinger 0
  DEM Janie Ward-Engelking 0
State Representative, Position A, District 18
  REP Ryan D. Jenks 0
  DEM Ilana Rubel 0
State Representative, Position B, District 18
  REP Dom Gelsomino 0
  DEM Phylis King 0
State Senator, District 19
  DEM Cherie Buckner-Webb 0
  REP Tony Snesko 0
State Representative, Position A, District 19
  REP Mitchell Berger 0
  DEM Mathew "Mat" Erpelding 0
State Representative, Position B, District 19
  DEM Melissa Wintrow 0
State Senator, District 20
  REP Chuck Winder 0
State Representative, Position A, District 20
  REP Joe A Palmer 0
State Representative, Position B, District 20
  REP James Holtzclaw 0
  CON Daniel S. Weston 0
State Senator, District 21
  REP Clifford R. "Cliff" Bayer 0
State Representative, Position A, District 21
  REP Steven C. Harris 0
State Representative, Position B, District 21
  REP Thomas E. "Tom" Dayley 0
  LIB Joe Hautzinger 0
State Senator, District 22
  REP Lori DenHartog 0
State Representative, Position A, District 22
  REP John Vander Woude 0
State Representative, Position B, District 22
  REP Jason Monks 0
H.J.R. 2
  NON YES 0
  NON NO 0
End of Ada County