Idaho State Seal Idaho Secretary of State
Election Division

CAMPAIGN FINANCE - Scanned reports - 2007 Annual

     
State Senator State Representative A State Representative B
     
Legislative District 1    
Shawn A. Keough (R) Eric Anderson (R) George E. Eskridge (R)

   
Legislative District 2    
Joyce M. Broadsword (R) Mary Lou Shepherd (D) R.J. Dick Harwood (R)
     
Legislative District 3    
Mike Jorgenson (R) amendment
Connell, James L. (R)
James W. Clark (R) Phil Hart (R)
     
Legislative District 4    
John W Goedde (R)
Boggess, Jeremy P. (I)
Marge Chadderdon (R) George C. Sayler (D)
     
Legislative District 5    
Jim Hammond (R) Bob Nonini (R) Frank N. Henderson (R)
     
Legislative District 6    
Gary J. Schroeder (R) Tom Trail (R) Shirley G. Ringo (D)
     
Legislative District 7    
Joe Stegner (R) [amended] Liz Chavez (D) John Rusche (D)
     
Legislative District 8    
Leland G. "Lee" Heinrich (R) Ken A. Roberts (R) Paul E. Shepherd (R)
     
Legislative District 9    
Monty J. Pearce (R) Lawerence E. Denney (R) Diana L. Thomas (R)
     
Legislative District 10    
John McGee (R) Curtis Bowers (R) Darrell Bolz (R)
     
Legislative District 11    
Brad Little (R) Steven Thayn (R) Carlos Bilbao (R)
     
Legislative District 12    
Curt McKenzie (R) Amendment Robert E Schaefer (R) Gary E. Collins (R)
     
Legislative District 13    
Patti Anne Lodge (R) Brent Crane (R) Steve Kren (R)
     
Legislative District 14    
Stan Bastian (R) Mike Moyle (R) Raul R. Labrador (R)
     
Legislative District 15    
John C Andreason (R) Lynn M. Luker (R) Max C. Black (R)
     
Legislative District 16    
David Langhorst (D)
Warren Sr., Dennis Charles (R)
Margaret Henbest (D) Les Bock (D) Amendment
Higgins, Elfreda A (R) Amendment
     
Legislative District 17    
Elliot Werk (D) Bill Killen (D) Sue Chew (D)
     
Legislative District 18    
Kate Kelly (D) Branden J. Durst (D) Amendment
Hartnett, Gail (R)
Phylis K King (D)
     
Legislative District 19    
Mike Burkett (D) Anne Pasley-Stuart (D) Nicole LeFavour (D) Amendment
     
Legislative District 20    
Shirley McKague (R) Mark A. Snodgrass (R) Marv Hagedorn (R)
     
Legislative District 21    
Russell M. Fulcher (R) John Vander Woude (R) Clifford R. "Cliff" Bayer (R)
     
Legislative District 22    
Tim Corder (R) Rich Wills (R) Pete Nielsen (R)
     
Legislative District 23    
Tom Gannon (R) Jim Patrick (R) Bert Brackett (R)
     
Legislative District 24    
Charles Coiner (R) Leon Smith (R) Sharon L. Block (R)
     
Legislative District 25    
Clint Stennett (D) Wendy Jaquet (D) Donna Pence (D)
     
Legislative District 26    
Dean L. Cameron (R) John A. "Bert" Stevenson (R) Maxine T. Bell (R)
     
Legislative District 27    
Denton Darrington (R) Scott C. Bedke (R) Fred Wood (R)
     
Legislative District 28    
R. Steven Bair (R) Dennis M. Lake (R) Jim Marriott (R)
     
Legislative District 29    
Diane Bilyeu (D) Ken Andrus (R) James D. Ruchti (D)
     
Legislative District 30    
Edgar J. Malepeai (D) Donna Boe (D) Elaine Smith (D)
     
Legislative District 31    
Robert L. Geddes (R) Larry C. Bradford (R) Tom Loertscher (R)
     
Legislative District 32    
Melvin "Mel" Richardson (R) Janice K. McGeachin (R) Dean M Mortimer (R)
     
Legislative District 33    
Bart M. Davis (R) Jerry Shively (D) Russ Mathews (R)
amendment
     
Legislative District 34    
Brent Hill (R) Mack G. Shirley (R) Dell Raybould (R)
     
Legislative District 35    
Jeff C. Siddoway (R)
Luke Prang (D)
JoAn E. Wood (R) Lenore Hardy Barrett (R)

Previous Page

Idaho Secretary of State's Main Page State of Idaho Home Page
Comments, questions or suggestions can be emailed to: sosinfo@sos.idaho.gov