Idaho State Seal Idaho Secretary of State
Election Division

CAMPAIGN FINANCE - Scanned reports - 2011 Annual

State Senator State Representative A State Representative B
     
Legislative District 1    
Keough, Shawn A (R) Anderson, Eric (R) Eskridge, George E (R)
  Capurso, Donna  (R)  
     
Legislative District 2    
Broadsword, Joyce M (R) Fisher, Mark D (R) Harwood, R.J. "Dick" (R)
Engelhardt, Dennis Alan (R) McMillan, Shannon (R) Morse, Ed (R)

Stivers, James (R)
[termination]

  Ruggles, James Jonathan (Jon) (D)
[termination]
     
Legislative District 3    
Jorgenson, Michael (R) Barbieri, Vito (R) Hart, Phil (R)
Vick, Steve (R) DeLange, Jeri J (R)  
Wiedenhoff, Fritz (R) Rasmussen, Duane (R)
[termination}
 
     
Legislative District 4    
Boggess, Jeremy P (I) Chadderdon, Marge (R) Marano, Paula (D)
Goedde, John W (R) Malek, Lucas "Luke" (R) Sims, Kathleen (R)
Writz, Ray J (C)
[termination]
   
     
Legislative District 5    
Colley, Douglas (Doug) (R) Nonini, Bob (R) Henderson, Frank N (R)
Hammond, Jim  (R)    
     
Legislative District 6    
Bouma, Gresham (R)
amendment
Brown, Judith L (D)
[termination]
Ringo, Shirley G (D)
Schmidt, Dan J. (D) Trail, Tom (R) Young, Isaac Ike (R)
Schroeder, Gary J (R)    
     
     
Legislative District 7    
Stegner, Joseph H (R)
[termination]
Chavez, Elizabeth (D) Rusche, John (D)
amendment
  Nesset, Jeff (R)  
     
Legislative District 8    
Nuxoll, Sheryl (R) Roberts, Ken (R) Shepherd, Paul E (R)
Thompson, Neal (R)    
     
Legislative District 9    
Pearce, Monty J (R) Denney, Lawerence E (R) Boyle, Judith (R)
  Webster, Lynn (D)
[termination]
 
     
Legislative District 10    
McGee, John (R) Batt, Gayle L (R) Bolz, Darrell (R)
Skyving, Leif (D) Takasugi, Patrick A (R)
[termination]
 
     
Legislative District 11    
Smyser, Melinda (R) Thayn, Steve (R) Bilbao, Carlos (R)
    Burke, Sheri (D)
[termination]
Legislative District 12    
McKenzie, Curtis D (R)
amendment
Mabbutt, Maria (D)
amendment
Collins, Gary E (R)
  Schaefer, Robert E (R)  
     
Legislative District 13    
Breshears, Chris (D)
[termination]
Crane, Brent J (R) Perry, Christy (R)
Lodge, Patti Anne (R)
amendment
   
     
Legislative District 14    
Winder, Chuck (R)
amendment
Moyle, Mike (R) Berch, Steve (D)
    DeMordaunt, Reed (R)
Legislative District 15    
Andreason, John C (R) Lovell, Brenda (D)
amendment
Black, Max (R)
Martin, Fred S (R)
amendment
Luker, Lynn Michael (R) Gardner, Marvin (L)
  Williamson, Randal "Randy" (L)  
     
Legislative District 16    
Eisenbarth, Bill (R)
[termination]
Burgoyne, Grant (D) Higgins, Elfreda A (D)
Bock, Les (D) Perez, Ralph D (R) Ruff, Lee-Mark (R)
     
     
Legislative District 17    
Werk, Elliot (D)
amendment
Killen, William M (D) Chew, Sue (D)
amendment
  Thomas, Craig (R)  
     
Legislative District 18    
Durst, Branden J (D) Ellsworth, Julie (R) Grigg, Trevor (R)
[termination]
Sorensen, Dean E (R)
[termination]
Ward-Engelking, Janie (D) King, Phylis K (D)
Toryanski, Mitch (R) Young, Becky (R) Hartnett, Gail(R)
     
Legislative District 19    
LeFavour, Nicole (D) Buckner-Webb, Cherie (D) Cronin, Brian (D)
  Morland, James (Jim) (R)  
     
Legislative District 20    
Vuittonet, Juan (Mike) (R) Palmer, Joe A (R) Hagedorn, Marv (R)
McKague, Shirley (R) Wardle, Shaun (R)  
     
Legislative District 21    
Fulcher, Russell M (R) Fisher, Sharon (D) Bayer, Clifford R (R)
  Roy, Michael D (R) Dayley, Thomas E (R)
  Vander Woude, John (R)  
  Harris, Steven (R)  
     
Legislative District 22    
Corder, Tim (R) Wills, Richard (R) Chiarella, Pam (D)
Hibbert, Henry E (D)
[termination]
  Nielsen, Pete (R)
     
Legislative District 23    
Brackett, Bert (R) Patrick, Jim (R) Hartgen, Stephen (R)
     
     
Legislative District 24    
Coiner, Charles H (R) Satterwhite, Rusty (R) Block, Sharon L (R)
Heider, Lee (R) Smith, Leon (R)  
     
Legislative District 25    
Donoval, Jim  (R)
[termination]
Jaquet, Wendy (D) Sutter, Alex (R)
[termination]
Stennett, Michelle (D) Remington, John Corydon (D) Pence, Donna (D)
     
Legislative District 26    
Cameron, Dean L (R) Stevenson, John A. "Bert"  (R) Bell, Maxine T (R)
    Shotswell, Cindy (D)
[termination]
     
Legislative District 27    
Darrington, Denton (R) Bedke, Scott C (R) Wood, Fred (R)
     
Legislative District 28    
Bair, R. Steven (R) Lake, Dennis M. (R) Marriott, Jim (R)
  Shurtz, Marlene  (D)  
     
Legislative District 29    
Bilyeu, Diane (D) Allen, James ("Jim") W (D) Anderson, Greg (D)
Kolbet, Lance B (R) Andrus, Ken (R) Guthrie, Jim (R)
     
Legislative District 30    
Andersen, Terry (R) Lacey, Roy (D) Bowen, Dave (R)
Malepeai, Edgar (D)
amendment/termination
Nugent, Brian P (R) Smith, Elaine (D)
     
Legislative District 31    
Geddes, Robert L (R) Gibbs, Marcus J (R) Loertscher, Tom (R)
Tippets, John (R)   Mossman, Ralph (D)
     
Legislative District 32    
Mortimer, Dean M (R) McGeachin, Janice (R)
amendment
Simpson, Erik (R)
     
Legislative District 33    
Davis, Bart M (R) Shively, Jerry (D)
[termination]
Bateman, Linden B (R)
amendment
Williams, Neil M (D) Thompson, Jeff (R) McGimpsey, John  (D)
    Watkins, Dane (R)
     
Legislative District 34    
Hill, Brent (R) Shirley, Mack G (R) Raybould, Delmar  (R)
     
Legislative District 35    
Siddoway, Jeffery C (R) Wood, JoAn E (R) Barrett, Lenore Hardy (R)
    Cope, Robert E (R)

Previous Page

Idaho Secretary of State's Main Page State of Idaho Home Page
Comments, questions or suggestions can be emailed to: sosinfo@sos.idaho.gov