2013 Scanned Campaign Finance Reports - State Legislature

Acrobat Our scanned reports are saved as PDF files. You must have a PDF Viewer installed on your computer to view these files.

State Senator State Representative, Position A State Representative, Position B
Legislative District 1
Ahrens, Danielle (REP)
Fioravanti, Christian (CON)
Keough, Shawn A (REP)
Anderson, Eric (REP)
Capurso, Donna (REP) [termination]
Scott, Heather (REP)
Sorg, Andrew C (DEM)
Eskridge, George (REP)
Stout, Pamela M (REP) [termination]
Legislative District 2
Jorgenson, Michael (REP) [termination]
Vick, Steve (REP)
Barbieri, Vito (REP)
Fisher, Mark (REP) [termination]
Hart, Phil (REP) [termination]
Morse, Ed (REP)
Wiedenhoff, Fritz (REP)
Legislative District 3
Nonini, Bob (REP)
Mendive, Ron (REP) amended Henderson, Frank N (REP)
Schroeder, Jack W (REP)
Legislative District 4
Goedde, John W (REP)
Malek, Lucas "Luke" (REP)
Writz, Ray J (CON)
Sims, Kathleen (REP)
Legislative District 5

Schmidt, Dan J (DEM)
Schroeder, Barrett Von (REP)

Agidius, Cindy (REP)
Jordan, Paulette (DEM)

DeVries, Kenneth (REP) [termination]
Ringo, Shirley G (DEM)
Legislative District 6
Johnson, Daniel G (REP)
Gertonson, Pete (DEM)
Stevenson, Thyra K (REP)
Rusche, John (DEM)
Santiago, Daniel L (REP)
Legislative District 7
Cantamessa, Jon (IND)
Nuxoll, Sheryl (REP)
Drews, Casey (DEM) [termination]
McMillan, Shannon (REP)
Shepherd, Paul E (REP)
Legislative District 8
Thayn, Steve (REP)
Ward, Alan D (REP)
Gestrin, Terry F (REP)
Barrett, Lenore Hardy (REP)
Phelps, Cindy (DEM) [termination]
Legislative District 9
Hasse, Alma (DEM)
Pearce, Monty J (REP)
Denney, Lawerence E (REP)
Kerby, Ryan (REP)
Boyle, Judith (REP)
Legislative District 10
Rice, Jim (REP)
Skyving, Leif (DEM)
Hixon, Brandon (REP)
Manning, Travis (DEM)
Bolz, Darrell (REP)
Legislative District 11
Brown, Victoria (DEM)
Clements, Maurice (REP) [termination]
Lodge, Patti Anne (REP) amended
Batt, Gayle (REP)
Dorsey, Matt (REP)
Perry, Christy (REP)
Legislative District 12
Lakey, Todd (REP)
Schaefer, Robert E (REP)
Anderst, Robert (REP)
Nible, Steven (REP)
Book, Aaron (REP)
Davis-Nible, Sherri (REP)
Youngblood, Rick D (REP)
Legislative District 13
McKenzie, Curtis D (REP)
Osborne, Hubert L (REP) [termination]
Crane, Brent (REP)
Trehal, Clayton (DEM) [termination]
Collins, Gary E (REP)
Legislative District 14
Hagedorn, Marv (REP)
Moyle, Mike (REP)
DeMordaunt, Reed (REP)
Legislative District 15
Martin, Fred S (REP)
Richardson, Betty (DEM)
Rodreuguez, Diego (REP)
Luker, Lynn Michael (REP)
Berch, Steve (DEM)
McDonald, Patrick E (REP)
Patterson, Mark (REP) [termination]
Legislative District 16
Bock, Les (DEM)
Burgoyne, Grant (DEM)
Burgoyne, Grant (DEM) [termination]
Farris, Jimmy (DEM)
McCrostie, John (DEM)
Ruff, Lee-Mark (REP)
Kloc, Hy (DEM)
Paterson, Graham (REP)
Legislative District 17
Werk, Elliot (DEM)
Gannon, John L (DEM)
Kleinkopf, Kreed Ray (REP)
Semmelroth, Carrie Lisa (DEM)
Voss Jr, Joseph August (IND)
Chew, Sue (DEM)
Legislative District 18
Durst, Branden J (DEM)
Toryanski, Mitch (REP)
Ward-Engelking, Janie (DEM)
Ellsworth, Julie (REP)
Ward-Engelking, Janie (DEM) [termination]
Bolicek, Brad R (REP)
King, Phylis (DEM)
Legislative District 19
Buckner-Webb, Cherie (DEM)
Erpelding, Mathew (DEM)
Woodings, Holli (DEM)
Legislative District 20
Mace, James (DEM) [termination]
Winder, Chuck (REP)
Lister, Caitlin R (DEM)
Palmer, Joe A (REP)
Holtzclaw, James (REP)
Legislative District 21
Bayer, Clifford R (REP)
Hooker, Kirsten (DEM) [termination]
Harris, Steven (REP)
Kreiser, Craig R (DEM)
Simison, Robert E (REP)
Dayley, Thomas E (REP)
Vuittonet, Juan (Mike) (REP)
Zaleski, Erin (DEM)
Legislative District 22
Fulcher, Russell M (REP)
Vander Woude, John (REP)
Fisher, Sharon (DEM) [termination]
Law, Michael (REP) [termination]
Monks, Jason A (REP)
Tilman, Fred (REP)
Legislative District 23
Brackett, Bert (REP)
Bickle, Jody (DEM) amended
Wills, Rich (REP)
Chiarella, Pam (DEM)
Millington, Steven (REP)
Nielsen, Pete (REP)
Legislative District 24
Heider, Lee (REP)
Clow, Lance W (REP)
Fornshell, Rosemary (DEM) [termination]
Hartgen, Stephen (REP)
Talkington, Catherine (DEM)
Legislative District 25
Patrick, Jim (REP)
Bell, Maxine (REP)
Kauffman, Clark (REP)
Shotswell, Cindy (DEM)
Legislative District 26
Stennett, Michelle (DEM)
Miller, Steve (REP)
Remington, John C (DEM)
Fosbury, Richard (DEM)
Barron, Charles Lee (REP)
Hudson, Donald Kent (REP)
Pence, Donna (DEM)
Legislative District 27
Cameron, Dean L (REP)
Bedke, Scott C (REP)
Wood, Fred (REP)
Legislative District 28
Finkelnburg, Dave (DEM)
Guthrie, Jim (REP)
Andrus, Ken (REP)
McKee, Sam (DEM)
Koompin, Kamren (DEM)
Packer, Kelley (REP)
Legislative District 29
Lacey, Roy (DEM)
Romriell, Gregory (REP)
Bowen, Dave (REP)
Meline, Carolyn (DEM)
Nugent, Brian P (REP)
Cooper, Craig (REP) [termination]
Smith, Elaine (DEM)
Legislative District 30
Mortimer, Dean M (REP)
Thompson, Jeff (REP)
Horman, Wendy (REP)
Legislative District 31
Bair, R. Steven (REP)
Anderson, Neil (REP)
Duff, Michael (REP)
Van Orden, Julie (REP)
Legislative District 32
Tippets, John H (REP)
Workman, R Scott (REP)
Gibbs, Marcus J. (REP)
Larsen, Kelton L (REP) [termination]
Loertscher, Tom (REP)
Mossman, Ralph (DEM)
Legislative District 33
Davis, Bart M (REP)
Lechelt, Ronald K (REP) [termination]
Trujillo, Janet (REP)
Bateman, Linden B (REP)
De Angelis, Henry (DEM) [termination]
Lyon, David (REP)
Legislative District 34
Hill, Brent (REP)
Hancey Jr, Douglas A (REP)
Baird, John K (REP) [termination]
Raybould, Delmar (REP)
Legislative District 35
Siddoway, Jeffery C (REP)
Wood, Jo An E (REP)
Keele, J Kelly (DEM) [termination]
Romrell, Paul (REP)

Previous Page Idaho Secretary of State's Main Page State of Idaho Home Page
Comments, questions or suggestions can be emailed to: elections@sos.idaho.gov