Idaho State Seal

Idaho Secretary of State
Election Division

2009 CAMPAIGN FINANCE - Scanned reports - State Legislature

State Senator State Representative A State Representative B
 
Legislative District 1
Keough, Shawn A. (R) Anderson, Eric  (R) amendment Eskridge, George E. (R)
 
Legislative District 2
Broadsword, Joyce M. (R) Shepherd, Mary Lou (D) Harwood, R.J. "Dick"  (R)
Largen, Bill  (R) [termination]
Engelhardt, Dennis (R)
 
Legislative District 3
Jorgenson, Mike  (R) Clark, James W. (R) Hart, Phil  (R)
 
Legislative District 4
Goedde, John W (R) Chadderdon, Marge  (R) Sayler, George C. (D)
Boggess, Jeremy P. (I) Poelstra, Tamara Lee (D) [termination] Hollingsworth, James H. (R)
Howard, Ken  (D)
 
Legislative District 5
Hammond, Jim  (R) Nonini, Bob  (R) Henderson, Frank N. (R)
 
Legislative District 6
Schroeder, Gary J. (R) Trail, Tom  (R) Ringo, Shirley G. (D)
Brown, Judith L. (D) Hassoldt, Bob  (R) [termination]
 
Legislative District 7
Stegner, Joe  (R) Chavez, Liz  (D) Rusche, John  (D)
 
Legislative District 8
Heinrich, Leland G. (R) Roberts, Ken A. (R) Shepherd, Paul E. (R)
Rehder, Jim  (D)
 
Legislative District 9
Pearce, Monty J. (R) Denney, Lawerence E. (R) Boyle, Judy  (R)
Hallberg, Frederick (D) [termination] Morgan, Jennifer M. (D)
 
Legislative District 10
McGee, John  (R) amendment Takasugi, Pat  (R) Bolz, Darrell  (R)
Warwick, Mike  (D)
 
Legislative District 11
Little, Brad  (R) Thayn, Steven  (R) Bilbao, Carlos  (R)
Smyser, Melinda  (R) Beebe, Matt  (R) Bayes, Walt  (R) [termination]
Solomon, Bob  (D) Coyle, Steve  (R)
 
Legislative District 12
McKenzie, Curt  (R) Schaefer, Robert E (R) Collins, Gary E. (R)
Olvera, Roberto  (R)
 
Legislative District 13
Lodge, Patti Anne  (R) Crane, Brent  (R) Kren, Steve  (R)
Romero, Dan  (D) Perry, Christy  (R)
Yankey, Byron  (D)
 
Legislative District 14
Winder, Chuck  (R) Moyle, Mike  (R) amendment Labrador, Raul R. (R)
Bastian, Stan  (R) Foote, Douglas P. (D) [termination]
 
Legislative District 15
Andreason, John C (R) Luker, Lynn M. (R) Black, Max C. (R)
Funk, Greg  (D) [termination]
Gardner, Marvin  (L)
 
Legislative District 16
Bock, Les  (D) amendment Burgoyne, Grant  (D) Higgins, Elfreda  (D)
Troupis, Christ  (R) [termination] Hodge, Elizabeth Allan (R)
Perez, Ralph D. (R) [termination]
 
Legislative District 17
Werk, Elliot  (D) Killen, Bill  (D) Chew, Sue  (D)
 
Legislative District 18
Kelly, Kate  (D) Durst, Branden J. (D) King, Phylis K (D)
Ellsworth, Julie  (R) Young, Becky  (R)
Hartnett, Gail  (R) Grigg, Trevor (R)
 
Legislative District 19
LeFavour, Nicole  (D) Pasley-Stuart, Anne  (D) Cronin, Brian C. (D)
Meissner, Chuck  (R) Banks, Aaron Alexander (I)
 
Legislative District 20
McKague, Shirley  (R) Palmer, Joe A. (R) Hagedorn, Marv  (R)
Snodgrass, Mark A. (R) Bird, Keith  (R)
Vuittonet, Juan (Mike)  (R)
Williams, Laurynda "Ryndy" (D)
 
Legislative District 21
Fulcher, Russell M. (R) Jarvis, Richard Dean "Rich" (R) Bayer, Clifford R. (R)
Vander Woude, John  (R) Dillehay, Steven J. (D)
 
Legislative District 22
Corder, Tim  (R) Wills, Rich  (R) Nielsen, Pete  (R)
Hibbert, Henry (D) Ardinger, Rosemary P. (D) [termination]
Lawson, Marla (R)  
 
Legislative District 23
Brackett, Bert  (R) Patrick, Jim  (R) Hartgen, Stephen  (R)
Chisholm, Bill  (D) [termination] Ihler, Mike  (D)
Gannon, Tom  (R) [termination]
 
Legislative District 24
Coiner, Charles H. (R) Smith, Leon  (R) amendment Block, Sharon  (R)
 
Legislative District 25
Stennett, Clint  (D) Jaquet, Wendy  (D) Pence, Donna  (D)
Faulkner, Jeff  (R)
 
Legislative District 26
Cameron, Dean L. (R) amendment Stevenson, John A. "Bert"  (R) Bell, Maxine T. (R)
 
Legislative District 27
Darrington, Denton  (R) Bedke, Scott  (R) Wood, Fred  (R)
 
Legislative District 28
Bair, R. Steven  (R) Lake, Dennis M. (R) Marriott, Jim  (R)
 
Legislative District 29
Bilyeu, Diane  (D) Andrus, Ken  (R) Ruchti, James D. (D)
Andersen, Allen  (D) [termination]
 
Legislative District 30
Malepeai, Edgar J. (D) Boe, Donna  (D) Smith, Elaine  (D)
 
Legislative District 31
Geddes, Robert L. (R) Gibbs, Marc  (R) Loertscher, Tom  (R)
 
Legislative District 32
Mortimer, Dean M. (R) McGeachin, Janice  (R) Simpson, Erik  (R)
Rydalch, Ann  (R) [termination]
 
Legislative District 33
Davis, Bart M. (R) Thompson, Jeffrey D. (R) Mathews, Russ  (R)
Walton, Kenneth R. (R) Shively, Jerry  (D) McGimpsey, John  (D)
Williams, Neil M. (D)
 
Legislative District 34
Hill, Brent  (R) Shirley, Mack G. (R) Raybould, Dell  (R)
Roberts, Dan  (C)
 
Legislative District 35
Siddoway, Jeffery C. (R) Wood, JoAn E. (R) Barrett, Lenore Hardy (R)
Leman, Calvin  (D) Womack, Isaiah  (R)

Previous Page Idaho Secretary of State's Main Page State of Idaho Home Page
Comments, questions or suggestions can be emailed to: sosinfo@sos.idaho.gov